✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Eaton Grey Painted Oak Double Bed Frame

Eaton Grey Painted Oak Double Bed Frame

Stylish Comfort for Your Bedroom

Transform your sleeping space with the Eaton Grey Painted Oak Double Bed Frame. This beautifully crafted bed frame combines elegance and functionality, making it the perfect centerpiece for any bedroom. The farmhouse style of this frame adds a touch of rustic charm while maintaining a modern appeal.

Exceptional Quality and Design

The Eaton Grey Painted Oak Double Bed Frame features a sturdy construction with a premium oak top that ensures durability and longevity. The grey painted finish not only enhances its aesthetic appeal but also makes it easy to match with various bedroom decors.

Key Features

• Farmhouse style design for a charming look

  • Sturdy oak top for lasting durability

  • Grey painted finish to suit modern and traditional interiors

  • Spacious double bed size perfect for couples or individuals who love extra space

Why Choose the Eaton Grey Painted Oak Double Bed Frame

With its seamless blend of style and practicality, this bed frame is crafted to offer you a restful night's sleep. Whether you're redecorating your home or just looking for a reliable bed frame, the Eaton Grey Painted Oak Double Bed Frame is the ideal choice to elevate your bedroom’s ambiance.
$204.01

Original: $582.89

-65%
Eaton Grey Painted Oak Double Bed Frame

$582.89

$204.01
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8

Description

Stylish Comfort for Your Bedroom

Exceptional Quality and Design

Key Features

• Farmhouse style design for a charming look

  • Sturdy oak top for lasting durability

Why Choose the Eaton Grey Painted Oak Double Bed Frame

Eaton Grey Painted Oak Double Bed Frame | The Furniture Warehouse